• Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 0.3 m
- Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable.
- LC 8.3/125 single mode (M) to ST 62.5/125 multi mode (M).
- Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber.
- IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant.
- Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

Features
Cable length 0.3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62500/125000 ┬Ám

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 0.3 m

  • Brand: Belkin
  • Product Code: F2F902L0-03M
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $36.59


Ask Question
Specs: Icecat
The information published by Icecat is based on sources that can be considered reliable, but Icecat and its suppliers provide this information "AS IS" and do not guarantee correctness or completeness. The published information is only indicative and can be changed at any time without notification.