• Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 3m fibre optic cable
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.
Features
Cable length 3 m

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 3m fibre optic cable

  • Brand: Belkin
  • Product Code: F2F402LL-03M-G
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $14.53


Ask Question
Specs: Icecat
The information published by Icecat is based on sources that can be considered reliable, but Icecat and its suppliers provide this information "AS IS" and do not guarantee correctness or completeness. The published information is only indicative and can be changed at any time without notification.