• Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fibre optic cable LC ST Orange
Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable - LC singlemode (M) to ST multimode (M).
Design
Product colour Orange
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 ST
Connector 2 gender Male
Technical details
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fibre optic cable LC ST Orange

  • Brand: Belkin
  • Product Code: F2F902L0-05M
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $44.41


Ask Question
Specs: Icecat
The information published by Icecat is based on sources that can be considered reliable, but Icecat and its suppliers provide this information "AS IS" and do not guarantee correctness or completeness. The published information is only indicative and can be changed at any time without notification.